Sorsolás - „FB” kategória - 2003.01.01 után született fiúk


A csoport

 

3. MKB Veszprém KC HUN 3 1 0 2 41 : 47 -6 2
1. XVI. ker KMSE HUN 3 3 0 0 51 : 30 +21 6
4. Perchtoldsdorf Devils AUT 3 0 0 3 33 : 53 -20 0
2. GYFKKA Kölcsey HUN 3 2 0 1 45 : 40 +5 4


B csoport

 

1. Debreceni SC-SI HUN 4 4 0 0 89 : 40 +49 8
2. Kőkúti Sasok DSE HUN 4 3 0 1 72 : 46 +26 6
4. Pénzügyőr HUN 4 1 0 3 51 : 66 -15 2
3. GYFKKA Toldi DSE HUN 4 2 0 2 60 : 64 -4 4
5. SZESE Győrszentiván HUN 4 0 0 4 27 : 83 -56 0


C csoport

 

1. Pick Szeged HUN 4 4 0 0 84 : 43 +41 8
2. Szigetszentmiklósi KSK HUN 4 3 0 1 70 : 55 +15 6
4. Palóc Pumák HUN 4 1 0 3 50 : 68 -18 2
3. Csanádi Pitypang HUN 4 2 0 2 62 : 70 -8 4
5. GYFKKA Apor 2 HUN 4 0 0 4 40 : 70 -30 0


D csoport

 

1. GYFKKA Apor 1 HUN 4 4 0 0 83 : 35 +48 8
2. Dabas VSE KC HUN 4 3 0 1 66 : 54 +12 6
3. Tiszaföldvár VSE HUN 4 2 0 2 53 : 61 -8 4
4. HC Pecine CRO 4 1 0 3 50 : 62 -12 2
5. GYFKKA Gárdonyi HUN 4 0 0 4 30 : 70 -40 0

 

03.20 08.30 4 FB GYFKKA Toldi DSE - SZESE Győrszentiván 20 : 9
03.20 09.10 5 FB Pick Szeged - Csanádi Pitypang 24 : 15
03.20 09.10 3 FB GYFKKA Gárdonyi - Tiszaföldvár VSE 10 : 15
03.20 09.50 3 FB Debreceni SC-SI - Kőkúti Sasok DSE 19 : 9
03.20 10.30 5 FB Pénzügyőr - GYFKKA Toldi DSE 13 : 17
03.20 11.10 4 FB HC Pecine - GYFKKA Apor 1 6 : 20
03.20 11.10 5 FB Palóc Pumák - Pick Szeged 7 : 21
03.20 11.50 4 FB Szigetszentmiklósi KSK - GYFKKA Apor 2 19 : 10
03.20 12.30 5 FB GYFKKA Kölcsey - XVI. ker KMSE 10 : 14
03.20 13.50 3 FB SZESE Győrszentiván - Debreceni SC-SI 4 : 25
03.20 13.50 5 FB Perchtoldsdorf Devils - GYFKKA Kölcsey 10 : 18
03.20 14.30 4 FB GYFKKA Apor 1 - Tiszaföldvár VSE 20 : 13
03.20 14.30 3 FB Dabas VSE KC - HC Pecine 20 : 18
03.20 15.10 4 FB GYFKKA Apor 2 - Palóc Pumák 9 : 15
03.20 14.30 5 FB Szigetszentmiklósi KSK - Csanádi Pitypang 19 : 13
03.20 15.50 3 FB Kőkúti Sasok DSE - Pénzügyőr 20 : 9
03.20 16.30 2 FB Dabas VSE KC - GYFKKA Gárdonyi 16 : 8
03.20 17.10 3 FB XVI. ker KMSE - Perchtoldsdorf Devils 20 : 10

 

03.21 10.30 4 FB GYFKKA Kölcsey - MKB Veszprém KC 17 : 16
03.21 10.30 5 FB Kőkúti Sasok DSE - SZESE Győrszentiván 24 : 7
03.21 11.10 5 FB Pick Szeged - Szigetszentmiklósi KSK 19 : 12
03.21 11.10 4 FB Csanádi Pitypang - GYFKKA Apor 2 16 : 12
03.21 11.50 4 FB GYFKKA Apor 1 - Dabas VSE KC 17 : 12
03.21 11.50 5 FB Tiszaföldvár VSE - HC Pecine 14 : 13
03.21 13.10 4 FB MKB Veszprém KC - XVI. ker KMSE 10 : 17
03.21 13.10 5 FB Debreceni SC-SI - Pénzügyőr 22 : 15
03.21 13.50 5 FB Kőkúti Sasok DSE - GYFKKA Toldi DSE 19 : 11
03.21 14.30 5 FB Szigetszentmiklósi KSK - Palóc Pumák 20 : 13
03.21 14.30 4 FB HC Pecine - GYFKKA Gárdonyi 13 : 8
03.21 15.10 5 FB SZESE Győrszentiván - Pénzügyőr 7 : 14
03.21 15.50 4 FB GYFKKA Gárdonyi - GYFKKA Apor 1 4 : 26
03.21 15.50 5 FB GYFKKA Toldi DSE - Debreceni SC-SI 12 : 23
03.21 16.30 4 FB GYFKKA Apor 2 - Pick Szeged 9 : 20
03.21 16.40 1 FB Dabas VSE KC - Tiszaföldvár VSE 18 : 11
03.21 17.10 4 FB Palóc Pumák - Csanádi Pitypang 15 : 18
03.21 18.00 1 FB Perchtoldsdorf Devils - MKB Veszprém KC 13 : 15


17-19. helyért

 

18. SZESE Győrszentiván (B5)   2 1 0 1 7 : 12 -5 2
17. GYFKKA Apor 2 (C5)   2 2 0 0 25 : 11 +14 4
19. GYFKKA Gárdonyi (D5)   2 0 0 2 13 : 22 -9 0

 

03.22 08.30 5 FB SZESE Győrszentiván (B5) - GYFKKA Apor 2 (C5) 2 : 8
03.22 13.50 5 FB GYFKKA Apor 2 (C5) - GYFKKA Gárdonyi (D5) 17 : 9
03.23 08.30 5 FB GYFKKA Gárdonyi (D5) - SZESE Győrszentiván (B5) 4 : 5


13-16. helyért

 

15. Perchtoldsdorf Devils (A4)   3 1 0 2 40 : 41 -1 2
13. Pénzügyőr (B4)   3 2 0 1 38 : 36 +2 4
16. Palóc Pumák (C4)   3 1 0 2 37 : 44 -7 2
14. HC Pecine (D4)   3 2 0 1 42 : 36 +6 4

 

03.22 09.10 5 FB Perchtoldsdorf Devils (A4) - Pénzügyőr (B4) 13 : 15
03.22 09.50 5 FB Palóc Pumák (C4) - HC Pecine (D4) 13 : 17
03.22 13.50 3 FB HC Pecine (D4) - Perchtoldsdorf Devils (A4) 14 : 11
03.22 13.50 4 FB Pénzügyőr (B4) - Palóc Pumák (C4) 11 : 12
03.23 09.10 5 FB Palóc Pumák (C4) - Perchtoldsdorf Devils (A4) 12 : 16
03.23 09.50 5 FB HC Pecine (D4) - Pénzügyőr (B4) 11 : 12


9-12. helyért

 

9. MKB Veszprém KC (A3)   3 3 0 0 48 : 33 +15 4
10. GYFKKA Toldi DSE (B3)   3 1 0 2 46 : 14 0 2
11. Csanádi Pitypang (C3)   3 1 0 2 44 : 57 -13 2
12. Tiszaföldvár VSE (D3)   3 1 0 2 46 : 48 -2 2

 

03.22 08.30 4 FB MKB Veszprém KC (A3) - GYFKKA Toldi DSE (B3) 15 : 13
03.22 09.10 4 FB Csanádi Pitypang (C3) - Tiszaföldvár VSE (D3) 21 : 18
03.22 13.10 3 FB Tiszaföldvár VSE (D3) - MKB Veszprém KC (A3) 14 : 15
03.22 13.50 2 FB GYFKKA Toldi DSE (B3) - Csanádi Pitypang (C3) 21 : 17
03.23 09.10 4 FB Csanádi Pitypang (C3) - MKB Veszprém KC (A3) 6 : 18
03.23 10.30 5 FB Tiszaföldvár VSE (D3) - GYFKKA Toldi DSE (B3) 14 : 12


1-8. helyért

 

03.22 10.30 5 FB XVI. ker KMSE (A1) - Kőkúti Sasok DSE (B2) 11 : 16
03.22 11.10 4 FB Debreceni SC-SI (B1) - Szigetszentmiklósi KSK (C2) 18 : 7
03.22 11.50 3 FB Pick Szeged (C1) - Dabas VSE KC (D2) 15 : 7
03.22 13.10 2 FB GYFKKA Apor 1 (D1) - GYFKKA Kölcsey (A2) 27 : 2

 

03.22 14.30 1 FB 4. XVI. ker KMSE (A1-B2 vesztese) - Dabas VSE KC (C1-D2 vesztese) 13 : 15
03.22 15.50 4 FB 3. Szigetszentmiklósi KSK (B1-C2 vesztese) - GYFKKA Kölcsey (D1-A2vesztese) 19 : 7
03.22 17.10 4 FB 2. Kőkúti Sasok DSE (A1-B2 győztese) - Pick Szeged (C1-D2 győztese) 17 : 10
03.22 17.50 2 FB 1. Debreceni SC-SI (B1-C2 győztese) - GYFKKA Apor 1 (D1-A2 győztese) 15 : 18


7-8. helyért

 

03.23 12.30 4 FB XVI. ker KMSE (4. vesztese) - GYFKKA Kölcsey (3. vesztese) 16 : 19


5-6. helyért

 

03.23 11.50 4 FB Dabas VSE KC (4. győztese) - Szigetszentmiklósi KSK (3. győztese) 18 : 19


3-4. helyért

 

03.23 11.10 4 FB Pick Szeged (2. vesztese) - Debreceni SC-SI (1. vesztese) 11 : 14


Döntő

 

03.23 15.00 3 FB Kőkúti Sasok DSE (2. győztese) - GYFKKA Apor 1 (1. győztese) 9 : 12