Mérkőzések - „FD” kategória - 2006.01.01 után született fiúk

 

2. GYFKKA Apor 1 HUN 7 6 0 1 125 : 41 +84 12
8. GYFKKA Apor 2 HUN 7 0 0 7 37 : 125 -88 0
5. GYFKKA Gárdonyi HUN 7 3 1 3 64 : 73 -9 7
7. GYFKKA Toldi HUN 7 1 0 6 43 : 93 -50 2
3. SZESE Győrszentiván HUN 7 4 1 2 94 : 73 +21 9
6. Fiáth János ÁMK HUN 7 2 0 5 64 : 114 -50 4
4. Kőkúti Sasok DSE HUN 7 4 0 3 96 : 75 +21 8
1. Pumukli KUA HUN 7 7 0 0 111 : 40 +71 14

 

03.20 08.00 6 FD GYFKKA Apor 2 - SZESE Győrszentiván 6 : 17
03.20 08.30 6 FD GYFKKA Gárdonyi - Fiáth János ÁMK 16 : 5
03.20 10.30 6 FD SZESE Győrszentiván - Fiáth János ÁMK 19 : 4
03.20 13.30 6 FD Kőkúti Sasok DSE - Pumukli KUA 2 : 15
03.20 15.30 6 FD GYFKKA Toldi - Kőkúti Sasok DSE 5 : 22
03.20 16.30 6 FD Pumukli KUA - GYFKKA Apor 1 11 : 7

 

03.21 08.00 6 FD Fiáth János ÁMK - GYFKKA Toldi 10 : 7
03.21 08.30 6 FD GYFKKA Apor 1 - GYFKKA Apor 2 22 : 5
03.21 09.30 6 FD GYFKKA Toldi - GYFKKA Gárdonyi 4 : 12
03.21 10.00 6 FD GYFKKA Apor 2 - Pumukli KUA 4 : 19
03.21 11.30 6 FD GYFKKA Apor 1 - SZESE Győrszentiván 19 : 9
03.21 12.00 6 FD Kőkúti Sasok DSE - GYFKKA Apor 2 21 : 2
03.21 13.00 6 FD SZESE Győrszentiván - GYFKKA Gárdonyi 10 : 10
03.21 14.30 6 FD GYFKKA Apor 1 - Fiáth János ÁMK 21 : 4
03.21 15.30 6 FD Kőkúti Sasok DSE - GYFKKA Apor 1 8 : 16
03.21 17.00 6 FD SZESE Győrszentiván - GYFKKA Toldi 12 : 7
03.21 17.30 6 FD Pumukli KUA - GYFKKA Gárdonyi 14 : 5

 

03.22 08.00 6 FD GYFKKA Apor 1 - GYFKKA Toldi 19 : 2
03.22 08.30 6 FD GYFKKA Apor 2 - GYFKKA Gárdonyi 7 : 12
03.22 10.00 6 FD Kőkúti Sasok DSE - SZESE Győrszentiván 10 : 18
03.22 10.30 6 FD Pumukli KUA - Fiáth János ÁMK 23 : 9
03.22 11.30 6 FD GYFKKA Gárdonyi - GYFKKA Apor 1 2 : 21
03.22 12.00 6 FD GYFKKA Toldi - GYFKKA Apor 2 14 : 6
03.22 14.00 6 FD Fiáth János ÁMK - Kőkúti Sasok DSE 12 : 21
03.22 14.30 6 FD Pumukli KUA - SZESE Győrszentiván 17 : 9
03.22 16.00 6 FD GYFKKA Gárdonyi - Kőkúti Sasok DSE 7 : 12
03.22 16.30 6 FD GYFKKA Apor 2 - Fiáth János ÁMK 7 : 20
03.22 17.00 6 FD GYFKKA Toldi - Pumukli KUA 4 : 12

 

7-8. helyért

 

03.23 10.00 6 FD GYFKKA Toldi (7) - GYFKKA Apor 2 (8) 11 : 6

 

5-6. helyért

 

03.23 10.30 6 FD GYFKKA Gárdonyi (5) - Fiáth János ÁMK (6) 16 : 14

 

3-4. helyért

 

03.23 09.30 3 FD SZESE Győrszentiván (3) - Kőkúti Sasok DSE (4) 9 : 6

 

Döntő

 

03.23 11.00 3 FD Pumukli KUA (1) - GYFKKA Apor 1 (2) 11 : 12