Mérkőzések - „LC” kategória - 2004.01.01 után született lányok

 

A csoport

 

2. ETO Kölyökkézi HUN 5 4 0 1 81 : 43 +38 8
3. HétFő KC Rábaköz HUN 5 3 0 2 76 : 52 +24 6
6. ETO Kazinczy HUN 5 0 1 4 26 : 81 -55 1
5. HC Vöslau AUT 5 0 1 4 28 : 80 -52 1
1. Debreceni SC-SI HUN 5 5 0 0 105 : 34 +71 10
4. Dorogi ESE HUN 5 2 0 3 45 : 71 -26 4

 

B csoport

 

2. ETO Gárdonyi HUN 6 5 0 1 121 : 85 +36 10
3. ETO Ikervár DSE HUN 6 4 0 2 142 : 109 +33 8
7. Fiáth János ÁMK HUN 6 0 1 5 45 : 118 -73 1
5. HYPO NÖ AUT 6 1 1 4 68 : 120 -52 3
1. Kozármisleny SE HUN 6 6 0 0 150 : 61 +89 12
4. XVI. ker KMSE HUN 6 3 0 3 109 : 96 +13 6
6. ETO Győrszentiván HUN 6 1 0 5 62 : 108 -46 2

 

03.20 08.30 3 LC ETO Kazinczy - ETO Kölyökkézi 4 : 20
03.20 09.10 2 LC ETO Győrszentiván - ETO Ikervár DSE 12 : 23
03.20 09.50 2 LC Debreceni SC-SI - HétFő KC Rábaköz 17 : 12
03.20 10.30 3 LC HC Vöslau - ETO Kölyökkézi 3 : 18
03.20 11.10 2 LC HétFő KC Rábaköz - Dorogi ESE 17 : 7
03.20 11.50 3 LC ETO Gárdonyi - Kozármisleny SE 15 : 26
03.20 12.30 3 LC HC Vöslau - Debreceni SC-SI 4 : 23
03.20 13.10 2 LC ETO Ikervár DSE - XVI.ker KMSE 25 : 21
03.20 13.50 2 LC Kozármisleny SE - Fiáth János ÁMK 24 : 7
03.20 13.50 1 LC Dorogi ESE - ETO Kazinczy 12 : 6
03.20 15.10 3 LC XVI.ker KMSE - HYPO NÖ 24 : 11
03.20 15.10 2 LC ETO Gárdonyi - ETO Ikervár DSE 30 : 24
03.20 15.50 2 LC Fiáth János ÁMK - ETO Győrszentiván 10 : 16
03.20 17.10 2 LC ETO Gárdonyi - XVI.ker KMSE 20 : 13
03.20 17.10 1 LC Kozármisleny SE - HYPO NÖ 28 : 12

 

03.21 09.10 3 LC HétFő KC Rábaköz - ETO Kazinczy 18 : 4
03.21 09.50 1 LC XVI.ker KMSE - ETO Győrszentiván 23 : 13
03.21 10.30 2 LC HYPO NÖ - Fiáth János ÁMK 12 : 12
03.21 10.30 3 LC ETO Kölyökkézi - Dorogi ESE 18 : 11
03.21 11.10 3 LC ETO Kazinczy - Debreceni SC-SI 4 : 23
03.21 11.50 2 LC ETO Győrszentiván - Kozármisleny SE 6 : 21
03.21 12.30 3 LC ETO Ikervár DSE - Fiáth János ÁMK 29 : 6
03.21 13.10 3 LC HétFő KC Rábaköz - HC Vöslau 21 : 8
03.21 13.10 2 LC ETO Gárdonyi - HYPO NÖ 20 : 8
03.21 15.10 2 LC Kozármisleny SE - XVI.ker KMSE 24 : 8
03.21 15.10 3 LC Debreceni SC-SI - ETO Kölyökkézi 17 : 9
03.21 15.50 3 LC HYPO NÖ - ETO Ikervár DSE 13 : 28
03.21 16.30 3 LC Fiáth János ÁMK - ETO Gárdonyi 7 : 17
03.21 17.10 2 LC Dorogi ESE - HC Vöslau 10 : 5

 

03.22 08.30 3 LC ETO Győrszentiván - ETO Gárdonyi 7 : 19
03.22 09.10 2 LC ETO Kazinczy - HC Vöslau 8 : 8
03.22 10.30 3 LC ETO Ikervár DSE - Kozármisleny SE 13 : 27
03.22 11.10 3 LC HYPO NÖ - ETO Győrszentiván 12 : 8
03.22 11.50 2 LC ETO Kölyökkézi - HétFő KC Rábaköz 16 : 8
03.22 12.30 1 LC Debreceni SC-SI - Dorogi ESE 25 : 5
03.22 12.30 2 LC Fiáth János ÁMK - XVI.ker KMSE 3 : 20

 

03.22 15.10 2 LC HétFő KC Rábaköz (A3) - XVI. ker KMSE (B4) 12 : 10
03.22 15.50 2 LC Dorogi ESE (A4) - ETO Ikervár DSE (B3) 15 : 20
03.22 15.50 1 LC Debreceni SC-SI (A1) - ETO Gárdonyi (B2) 11 : 10
03.22 16.30 1 LC ETO Kölyökkézi (A2) - Kozármisleny SE (B1) 13 : 14

 

9-13. helyért

 

11. HC Vöslau (A5)   4 2 1 1 31 : 27 +4 5
9. ETO Kazinczy (A6)   4 2 2 0 43 : 33 +10 6
10. HYPO NÖ (B5)   4 2 2 0 38 : 33 +5 6
12. ETO Győrszentiván (B6)   4 1 0 3 40 : 48 -8 2
13. Fiáth János ÁMK (B7)   4 0 1 3 36 : 47 -11 1

 

03.22 15.10 3 LC HC Vöslau (A5) - HYPO NÖ (B5) 5 : 6
03.22 15.50 3 LC ETO Kazinczy (A6) - ETO Győrszentiván (B6) 17 : 9
03.23 08.30 1 LC HC Vöslau (A5) - Fiáth János ÁMK (B7) 9 : 6
03.23 08.30 2 LC ETO Kazinczy (A6) - HYPO NÖ (B5) 8 : 8
03.23 11.50 2 LC HC Vöslau (A5) - ETO Győrszentiván (B6) 9 : 7
03.23 12.30 2 LC ETO Kazinczy (A6) - Fiáth János ÁMK (B7) 10 : 8

 

7-8. helyért

 

03.23 10.30 2 LC XVI. ker KMSE (A3-B4 vesztese) - Dorogi ESE (A4-B3 vesztese) 16 : 7

 

5-6. helyért

 

03.23 11.50 1 LC HétFő KC Rábaköz (A3-B4 győztese) - ETO Ikervár DSE (A4-B3 győztese) 16 : 18

 

3-4. helyért

 

03.23 11.10 1 LC ETO Gárdonyi (A1-B2 vesztese) - ETO Kölyökkézi (A2-B1 vesztese) 12 : 11

 

Döntő

 

03.23 12.00 3 LC Debreceni SC-SI (A1-B2győztese) - Kozármisleny SE (A2-B1 győztese) 17 : 18