Mérkőzések - Március 21. - hétfő

 

ARÉNA 1

 

 

03.21 08.30 1 LA Mosonmagyaróvári KC SE - Iuventa Michalovce   :  
03.21 09.10 1 LB XVI. ker KMSE 1 - Dabas VSE KC   :  
03.21 09.50 1 LC XVI.ker KMSE - ETO Győrszentiván   :  
03.21 10.30 1 LA Mosonmagyaróvári KC SE - Székelyudvarhely   :  
03.21 11.10 1 LA Iuventa Michalovce - VKL SE   :  
03.21 11.50 1 LA Győri AUDI ETO KC 2 - UHK Eggenburg   :  
03.21 12.30 1 LA Mosonmagyaróvári KC SE - Győri AUDI ETO KC 1   :  
03.21 13.10 1 LB Dorogi ESE - Győri AUDI ETO KC 1   :  
03.21 13.50 1 LA VKL SE - Székelyudvarhely   :  
03.21 16.00 1 LA Győri AUDI ETO KC 2 - Mosonmagyaróvári KC SE   :  
03.21 16.40 1 FB Dabas VSE KC - Tiszaföldvár VSE   :  
03.21 17.20 1 FA MKB Veszprém KC - Dabas VSE KC   :  
03.21 18.00 1 FB Perchtoldsdorf Devils - MKB Veszprém KC   :  

 

 

ARÉNA 2

 

 

03.21 08.30 2 LA Győri AUDI ETO KC 1 - UHK Eggenburg   :  
03.21 09.10 2 LB UHC Eggenburg - Győri AUDI ETO KC 2   :  
03.21 09.50 2 LB HYPO NÖ - Győri AUDI ETO KC 1   :  
03.21 10.30 2 LC HYPO NÖ - Fiáth János ÁMK   :  
03.21 11.10 2 LB XVI. ker KMSE 2 - UHC Eggenburg   :  
03.21 11.50 2 LC ETO Győrszentiván - Kozármisleny SE   :  
03.21 12.30 2 LB Iuventa Michalovce - Dabas VSE KC   :  
03.21 13.10 2 LC ETO Gárdonyi - HYPO NÖ   :  
03.21 13.50 2 FA SZESE Győrszentiván - Palóc Pumák   :  
03.21 14.30 2 LB Kozármisleny SE - XVI. ker KMSE 2   :  
03.21 15.10 2 LC Kozármisleny SE - XVI.ker KMSE   :  
03.21 15.50 2 LB XVI. ker KMSE 1 - Dorogi ESE   :  
03.21 16.30 2 LB Győri AUDI ETO KC 1 - Iuventa Michalovce   :  
03.21 17.10 2 LC Dorogi ESE - HC Vöslau   :  
03.21 17.50 2 LB Dorogi ESE - HYPO NÖ   :  

 

 

MAGVASSY

 

 

03.21 08.30 3 FC GYFKKA Kölcsey - XVI. ker KMSE   :  
03.21 09.10 3 LC HétFő KC Rábaköz - ETO Kazinczy   :  
03.21 09.50 3 LB Kozármisleny SE - ETO Kazinczy   :  
03.21 10.30 3 LC ETO Kölyökkézi - Dorogi ESE   :  
03.21 11.10 3 LC ETO Kazinczy - Debreceni SC-SI   :  
03.21 11.50 3 LB Győri AUDI ETO KC 2 - ETO Kazinczy   :  
03.21 12.30 3 LC ETO Ikervár DSE - Fiáth János ÁMK   :  
03.21 13.10 3 LC HétFő KC Rábaköz - HC Vöslau   :  
03.21 13.50 3 FC GYFKKA Kölcsey - Szigetszentmiklósi KSK   :  
03.21 14.30 3 FC Dabas VSE KC - HC Pec ine   :  
03.21 15.10 3 LC Debreceni SC-SI - ETO Kölyökkézi   :  
03.21 15.50 3 LC HYPO NÖ - ETO Ikervár DSE   :  
03.21 16.30 3 LC Fiáth János ÁMK - ETO Gárdonyi   :  
03.21 17.10 3 FA SZESE Győrszentiván - Csurgói KK   :  

 

 

KRÚDY

 

 

03.21 08.30 4 FA MOGAAC DSE - GYFKKA Apor 1   :  
03.21 09.10 4 FC HC Pec ine - GYFKKA Apor   :  
03.21 09.50 4 FA GYFKKA Apor 2 - MKB Veszprém KC   :  
03.21 10.30 4 FB GYFKKA Kölcsey - MKB Veszprém KC   :  
03.21 11.10 4 FB Csanádi Pitypang - GYFKKA Apor 2   :  
03.21 11.50 4 FB GYFKKA Apor 1 - Dabas VSE KC   :  
03.21 12.30 4 FA Tatai AC - MKB Veszprém KC   :  
03.21 13.10 4 FB MKB Veszprém KC - XVI. ker KMSE   :  
03.21 13.50 4 FA Csurgói KK - GYFKKA Apor 1   :  
03.21 14.30 4 FB HC Pecine - GYFKKA Gárdonyi   :  
03.21 15.10 4 FC GYFKKA Toldi - XVI. ker KMSE   :  
03.21 15.50 4 FB GYFKKA Gárdonyi - GYFKKA Apor 1   :  
03.21 16.30 4 FB GYFKKA Apor 2 - Pick Szeged   :  
03.21 17.10 4 FB Palóc Pumák - Csanádi Pitypang   :  

 

 

BERCSÉNYI

 

 

03.21 08.30 5 FA GYFKKA Kölcsey - Tatai AC   :  
03.21 09.10 5 FC Szigetszentmiklósi KSK - Dabas VSE KC   :  
03.21 09.50 5 FA Palóc Pumák - XVI. ker KMSE   :  
03.21 10.30 5 FB Kőkúti Sasok DSE - SZESE Győrszentiván   :  
03.21 11.10 5 FB Pick Szeged - Szigetszentmiklósi KSK   :  
03.21 11.50 5 FB Tiszaföldvár VSE - HC Pecine   :  
03.21 12.30 5 FA XVI. ker KMSE - MOGAAC DSE   :  
03.21 13.10 5 FB Debreceni SC-SI - Pénzügyőr   :  
03.21 13.50 5 FB Kőkúti Sasok DSE - GYFKKA Toldi DSE   :  
03.21 14.30 5 FB Szigetszentmiklósi KSK - Palóc Pumák   :  
03.21 15.10 5 FB SZESE Győrszentiván - Pénzügyőr   :  
03.21 15.50 5 FB GYFKKA Toldi DSE - Debreceni SC-SI   :  

 

 

KOVÁCS MARGIT

 

 

03.21 08.00 6 FD Fiáth János ÁMK - GYFKKA Toldi   :  
03.21 08.30 6 FD GYFKKA Apor 1 - GYFKKA Apor 2   :  
03.21 09.00 6 LD ETO Gárdonyi - Tarján   :  
03.21 09.30 6 FD GYFKKA Toldi - GYFKKA Gárdonyi   :  
03.21 10.00 6 FD GYFKKA Apor 2 - Pumukli KUA   :  
03.21 10.30 6 LD Tarján - ETO Győrszentiván   :  
03.21 11.00 6 LD Dorogi ESE - HétFő KC Rábaköz   :  
03.21 11.30 6 FD GYFKKA Apor 1 - SZESE Győrszentiván   :  
03.21 12.00 6 FD Kőkúti Sasok DSE - GYFKKA Apor 2   :  
03.21 12.30 6 LD HYPO NÖ - Dorogi ESE   :  
03.21 13.00 6 FD SZESE Győrszentiván - GYFKKA Gárdonyi   :  
03.21 13.30 6 LD ETO Kölyökkézi 2 - ETO Gárdonyi   :  
03.21 14.00 6 LD HYPO NÖ - ETO Kölyökkézi 1   :  
03.21 14.30 6 FD GYFKKA Apor 1 - Fiáth János ÁMK   :  
03.21 15.00 6 LD HétFő KC Rábaköz - ETO Szabadhegyi   :  
03.21 15.30 6 FD Kőkúti Sasok DSE - GYFKKA Apor 1   :  
03.21 16.00 6 LD ETO Győrszentiván - ETO Kölyökkézi 2   :  
03.21 16.30 6 LD ETO Kölyökkézi 1 - ETO Szabadhegyi   :  
03.21 17.00 6 FD SZESE Győrszentiván - GYFKKA Toldi   :  
03.21 17.30 6 FD Pumukli KUA - GYFKKA Gárdonyi   :